| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Professional Thermal Fleece Jacket GPM-006

Product Code: GPM-006

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Classic Polar Jacket

GPM-006

The Classic Fleece Jacket offers reliable thermal insulation in cold weather and, with its lightweight and comfortable design, is ideal for everyday use and work environments. The 100% polyester fleece fabric is resistant to pilling, ensuring a clean and well-maintained appearance for a long time. The stand-up collar and elastic cuffs provide extra protection from the cold, while the side pockets offer practical storage space.

Key Benefits:

  • Fleece fabric: Lightweight, warm, and durable
  • Pilling-resistant surface: Long-lasting use
  • Stand-up collar and elastic cuffs: Extra protection from the cold
  • Side pockets: Secure and practical storage space for belongings
  • Lightweight and breathable construction: Comfortable all-day wear
  • Corporate customization: Logo printing or embroidery for company use

Technical Specifications and Care

Material: 100% polyester fleece
Color: Dark gray, navy blue, black
Care: Gentle cycle in water no hotter than 30°C, iron on low heat, tumble dry on low spin.

Who Chooses This?

Outdoor workers, construction workers, office staff, logistics drivers, and all professionals active in cold weather conditions.

Stay warm and maintain your style with the Classic Polar Jacket for a safe and comfortable winter.

Offering professional solutions for cold weather conditions, the Polar Jacket is custom-designed to meet your organization’s specific needs. An ideal choice especially for those looking for a thick fleece jacket, this fleece jacket promises superior warmth and comfort. Thanks to its high durability, it can be safely chosen for demanding tasks such as police fleece jackets and air force fleece jackets. With its soft and cozy fleece-lined jacket hidden beneath the outer layer, it essentially functions as a full-fledged fleece-lined jacket. Combining style and functionality, this fleece-lined jacket—especially the blue men’s fleece jacket models—will add value to your corporate identity.

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account