| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Heavyweight Thermal Fleece Jacket GPM-007

Product Code: GPM-007

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

GIVIU Polar Jacket GPM-007 - Warm and Durable Work Jacket

GPM-007

The GIVIU Polar Jacket GPM-007 is a high-quality work jacket made of polar fleece that provides superior thermal protection in cold weather. With its modern cut, adjustable hood, and elastic cuffs, it offers a stylish and functional look; its breathable design minimizes sweating.

Key Benefits:

  • High-quality fleece fabric, superior heat retention
  • Modern cut, adjustable hood, elastic cuffs
  • Breathable construction, reduces sweating
  • Durable outer fabric, resistant to wear and tear
  • Spacious pockets for practical storage
  • Lightweight yet very warm
  • Easy care: ironable and machine washable
  • Reflective details, extra safety in low-light conditions

Technical Specifications and Care

Material: 100% polyester fleece inner lining, 100% polyester outer fabric. Thermal protection level: Effective down to -20°C. Waterproof/windproof construction. Adjustable hood, elastic cuffs. Care: Machine washable at 30°C, iron on low heat. Reflective strips.

Who Chooses This?

An ideal choice for construction workers, industrial workers, logistics personnel, security guards, and all professionals working outdoors.

With the GIVIU GPM-007 Fleece Jacket, enjoy the comfort and confidence of working without being affected by the cold.

Our Polar Jacket series offers superior comfort and warmth, making it ideal for your corporate needs. Ensure your employees stay comfortable all day long with our stylish and functional long fleece jackets designed to withstand cold weather conditions. Every long fleece jacket in our collection promises long-lasting use thanks to its durable construction. While offering customized solutions tailored to your business’s needs, our extensive product range also includes children’s fleece jacket models. With designs that align with your corporate identity, we provide cost-effective and high-quality solutions for your wholesale fleece jacket purchases.

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account