| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

High-Loft Teddy Fleece Thermal Jacket GPM-025

High-Loft Teddy Fleece Thermal Jacket GPM-025

Product Code: GPM-025

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Female
Male

Size Options:

L
XL
XXL
3XL
XS
S
M

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Öfeatures
Two-layer teddy fleece made of 100% recycled polyester Textured exterior, textured interior, textured interior Zippered hand pockets Durable, insulated "• Çuniversal information: Recycled polyester Clothing layer: Middle layer
Pockets: Hand pocket/pockets

Materials
• 100% Polyester

Technical & Features
• Pocket edition: 2

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account