| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

High-Visibility Reflective Fleece Jacket GPM-003

Product Code: GPM-003

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Reflective Polar Jacket

GPM-003

Combining safety and comfort, the Reflective Fleece Jacket provides effective thermal insulation in cold weather and enhances visibility. The 100% polyester fleece fabric is lightweight and durable, and its pill-resistant construction keeps it looking clean for a long time. Reflective strips on the chest and sleeves ensure safe use in low-light conditions. The stand-up collar, thick front zipper, and elastic cuffs provide maximum protection from the cold. Side pockets allow you to carry your belongings safely.

Key Features:

  • Fleece fabric: Keeps you warm, lightweight, and durable
  • Reflective strips: Increase visibility on the chest and sleeves
  • Standing collar and elastic cuffs: Extra protection from the cold
  • Heavy-duty front zipper: Durable and secure
  • Side pockets: Practical and secure storage space
  • Pilling-resistant fabric: Keeps the jacket looking clean and well-maintained for a long time

Technical Specifications and Care

Material: 100% polyester fleece; Weight: 520 g; Water repellency: Low; Care: Machine washable at 30 °C; Tumble dry on low heat; Do not iron.

Who Chooses This?

Cyclists, runners, hiking enthusiasts, and professionals working outdoors in cold weather choose this jacket.

Discover the Reflective Fleece Jacket now for a safe and comfortable experience in cold weather.

Designed for those seeking both warmth and top-level safety in their work environment, this reflective fleece jacket ensures maximum visibility at night and in low-light conditions. This specially manufactured reflective fleece work jacket fully answers the question, “What does a reflective jacket mean?,” making you highly visible thanks to its strips that reflect incoming light back to its source. Offered with high-quality 3M reflective jacket options, our product promises long-lasting use with its durable reflective fleece fabric. We also offer reflective fleece vests tailored to different needs, as well as stylish gray reflective jackets. Offered at the most affordable reflective jacket prices, this reflective jacket highlights the importance of reflective fleece apparel. It is an ideal reflective fleece product for a comfortable and safe work experience.

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account