| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet
video

Barrack Heavy-Duty Thermal Fleece Jacket GPM-029

Product Code: GPM-029

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Combining durability and functionality, this micro fleece üst offers effective warmth retention despite its lightweight 100% polyester construction weighing 280 g/m². Thanks to its anti-tüing technology, it retains its düzgün surface texture even when worn for longer periods of time. The contrast collar design provides a modern look, while the side pockets increase the practicality of daily use. Reflectör bands on the chest and sleeves enhance visibility in low light, while the thick ön zipper offers a sturdy and reliable fit. The hem with double stitched seams gives the product extra durability.


Öne Öfeatures

  • Contrast collar: Modern and attention-grabbing design

  • Side pockets: Practical storage space for day-to-day use

  • Çift üst stitched hem: Robust construction for increased durability

  • Anti-tüy fabric: Anti-tüy fabric: No pürüz-freeününüm

  • Reflectör banded göğüs and arms: Increased visibility in low light areas

  • Thick ön zipper: More durable, stronger çlü and easy to use

  • 280 g/m² 100% polyester micro fleece: Lightweight, soft and warm

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account