| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Two-Tone Thermal Fleece Jacket GPM-005

Product Code: GPM-005

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Two-Tone Fleece Jacket

GPM-005

Featuring a modern design and functional details, the Two-Tone Fleece Jacket keeps you warm in cold weather while offering a stylish look. The 100% polyester fleece fabric provides lightweight yet effective thermal insulation and is resistant to pilling. While its contrasting color details catch the eye, the stand-up collar and elastic cuffs offer extra protection from the cold. The side pockets are ideal for safely carrying your belongings.

Key Features:

  • Modern design and stylish two-tone color combination
  • 100% polyester fleece fabric—lightweight with high thermal insulation
  • Pilling-resistant construction
  • Extra protection with a stand-up collar and elastic cuffs
  • Eye-catching look with contrasting color details
  • Practical side pockets
  • Front and back logo print/embroidery options for corporate and personal use

Technical Specifications and Care

Material: 100% polyester fleece. Water resistance: Medium. Care: Machine wash on low heat with similar colors. Front and back logos can be applied as prints or embroidery upon request.

Who Chooses This?

Companies for corporate use, outdoor sports enthusiasts, and individuals looking for stylish cold-weather outerwear.

Stay warm and stylish—make a statement!

Discover our Two-Tone Fleece Jacket series, designed to keep you warm and comfortable while reflecting your corporate identity. Featuring a two-tone fleece design that offers a modern and stylish look, this jacket is the perfect solution for your winter fleece jacket needs. Thanks to its fleece-lined construction, our product provides top-level protection in cold weather while offering extra warmth through the integrated fleece lining. Preferred as a men’s fleece-lined jacket thanks to its flexible design, this model stands out with its elegant ribbed fleece detail. You can reflect your corporate colors with options tailored to your team, including khaki fleece, gray fleece jackets, or dynamic multicolored fleece alternatives. Offered in a wide range—from simple tones like white fleece to mixed-color fleece alternatives—this two-tone fleece jacket delivers a fleece jacket experience that is both functional and aesthetically pleasing.

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account