| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Greek Technical Outdoor Fleece Jacket GPM-028

Product Code: GPM-028

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Combining comfort and durability, this micro fleece üst provides lightweight yet effective thermal insulation with its 100% polyester construction weighing 280 g/m². Thanks to its special anti-fraying texture, it maintains a clean and neat appearance even with prolonged wear. With its stand-up collar design and functional side pockets, it offers a practical choice for both casual wear and business environments. The double stitch detail on the hem adds extra strength to the skirt.


Öne Öfeatures

  • Slant collar: Rüzgâr cutting, more protective design

  • Side pockets: Convenient structure suitable for carrying items

  • Çift stitched hem: Long ömürlü and durable use

  • Anti-wear fabric: Minimizes wear and tear over time

  • 280 g/m² 100% polyester micro fleece: Lightweight, warm and breathable

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account