| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Multi-Zipper Utility Technical Fleece Jacket GPM-020

Product Code: GPM-020

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Designed to deliver high performance in cold weather conditions, this heavyweight fleece provides superior thermal insulation with its durable polyester fabric weighing 280–420 gsm. Thanks to its anti-wicking structure, it maintains its form even in long-lasting use. It offers both functional and comfortable use with its elastic cuffs and zipper details. For corporate use, the front and back logo can be customized with embroidery/printing options.


Öne Öfeatures

  • Long-lasting, long-lasting and clean appearance with anti-wear fleece fabric

  • Elastic cuffs make it rüzgâr proof and comfortable to wear

  • Practical and functional design with 4 zipper models

  • Ön and back logo embroidery/printing options for corporate customization

  • 300–420 gsm heavy fleece fabric options for high temperature protection

  • 100% polyester durable and lightweight construction

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account