| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

High-Visibility Reflective Thermal Fleece GPM-017

Product Code: GPM-017

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Reflectörlü fleece coat combines the insulating power of fleece fabric, which aims to keep warm in cold weather conditions, with the security-enhancing power of reflectöIt is an elegant outerwear that combines the security-enhancing görürünürlüğü of reflectiveör tapes. Thanks to the light and soft structure of the fleece, it offers comfortable use, while the reflective details provide clearer visibility in low light. With these features, it is an ideal jacket türüdüfor both business security teams and outdoor users.


Öne Öfeatures

  • High Thermal Insulation: Fleece fabric traps vücut heat, keeping you warm in cold environments.

  • Reflectör Bands: Reflectör detailing added to the waist, arm or back areas enhances visibility in dark and low-light areas.

  • Lightweight and Soft Construction: Fleece jackets are thick yet lightweight, making them comfortable to wear for long periods of time.

  • Functional Pockets: Side or göğüs pockets allow you to carry items with ease.

  • Durable Stitching: The reinforced stitching construction extends the jacket's longevity.

  • Anti-Tüy Weave: Minimizes the tüy that can occur over time, keeping the coat looking clean.

  • Zipper Design: Thick and sturdy zippers offer more reliable use.


Who is it Suitable for?

  • Security teams

  • Warehouse, field and logistics buyers

  • Employees working the night shift

  • Outdoor sports, trekking and camping users

  • All teams working in cold weather conditions

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping