| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Classic Thermal Anti-Pilling Fleece Jacket GPM-013
Min. 50 Adet
video

Classic Thermal Anti-Pilling Fleece Jacket GPM-013

Product Code: GPM-013

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Stylish and comfortable to wear in any environment, Classic Fleece Coat provides maximum warmth in cold weather. 100% polyester fleece fabric is lightweight, durable and resistant to tearing. The stand-up collar and elastic cuffs provide extra protection from rüzgâr and cold. Side pockets are ideal for carrying your belongings with confidence.


Öne Öfeatures

  • Fleece fabric: Lightweight, warm and durable

  • Tüy resistant surface: Long ömürl;rl; and clean örünüm

  • Stretch collar and elastic cuffs: Extra protection from the cold

  • Side pockets: Convenient and practical storage space for your belongings

  • Lightweight and breathable construction: All-day comfort

  • Corporate logo printing/embroidery option: Ideal for company or team use

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account