| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Ultra-Soft Premium Fleece Jacket GPM-012

Product Code: GPM-012

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Providing reliable protection against cold weather in the city, on the field or outdoors, Soft Fleece Coat GPM-012 draws attention with its practical design and functional details. Its lightweight yet heat-efficient fabric combines comfort and long-lasting wear.

Key & Features

  • Fleece fabric with high thermal insulation — keeps you warm on cold days.

  • 100% polyester construction makes it durable, lightweight and comfortable to wear.

  • Tüy resistant surface ensures a clean and well-groomed appearance for a long time.

  • Erect collar and ergonomic cut provide protection from cold weather and a stylish look.

  • Functional pockets — ideal for carrying your belongings during daily use.

  • Çequal size options (XS & XXXL) suitable for different users.

  • Possibility of corporate use and bulk ordering — corporate identity harmony with logo printing or embroidery

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping