| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Born Thermal Anti-Pilling Fleece Jacket GPM-023

Product Code: GPM-023

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Upgrade your corporate attire with a premium blend of style and function designed for the modern work environment with our Born Fleece Coat. Designed from 100% Polyester Antipilling Fleece, this is no ordinary workwear; it's a testament to comfort and contemporary design.

  • Güçlized Durability: Abrasion-resistant areas feature  güçlized panels  that enable this jacket to withstand the demands of an intense working environment.
  • Modern Design: Ergonomic cut, offers a professional look without sacrificing comfort.
  • Practical & Features: From the zippered pockets to the strategically shaped hood every element , has been designed with the wearer's comfort in mind.
  • Enlarged Coverage: The flared back hem offers better coverage, adding to the overall functionality of the jacket.
  • User Comfort: Its zippered construction and çene protection ensure easy handling and extra comfort every time.

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping