| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Two-Tone Thermal Fleece Jacket GPM-001

Product Code: GPM-001

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Two-Tone Fleece Jacket

GPM-001

The Two-Tone Fleece Jacket stands out with its modern and stylish design and provides effective thermal insulation in cold weather. The 100% polyester fleece fabric is lightweight and durable, and its pill-resistant construction keeps it looking clean for a long time. Contrasting color details enhance the jacket’s aesthetic appeal, while the stand-up collar and elastic cuffs provide maximum protection from the cold. Side pockets provide a practical space for safely carrying your belongings. For corporate use, the jacket can be customized with front and back logo printing or embroidery options.

Key Benefits:

  • Two-tone design: Modern and stylish look
  • Fleece fabric: Lightweight, warm, and resistant to pilling
  • Standing collar and elastic cuffs: Extra protection from the cold
  • Side pockets: Safe and practical storage space for belongings
  • Corporate logo printing/embroidery option: Ideal for company or team use
  • Lightweight and breathable construction: Comfortable all-day wear

Technical Specifications and Care

Material: 100% polyester fleece. Color: Two-tone color combination. Weight: Lightweight construction for easy portability. Water resistance: Moderate water-repellent properties. Care: Machine washable in cold water with mild detergent; dry on low heat.

Who Chooses This Jacket?

Company teams, outdoor workers, athletes, and anyone who wants to stay stylish in cold weather choose this jacket.

Order now and enjoy both comfort and style on cold days!

Designed for companies that want to stay warm and stylish while projecting their corporate identity, our Two-Tone Fleece Jacket model completes your staff’s professional look. With eye-catching color options, these two-tone fleece jackets offer both comfort and durability. Our winter fleece jackets, ideal for cold weather, enhance your brand’s memorability with your company’s logo. In addition to our modern and dynamic two-color fleece designs, we also offer three-color fleece or three-color jackets for a wider range of options. Strengthen your corporate style with complementary products like two-color polo shirts and three-color polo shirts to complete your outfits. From vibrant red fleece options to classic shades, you’ll find a wide range of two-color jackets to suit every taste.

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account