| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Basic Industrial Fleece Jacket GPM-010

Product Code: GPM-010

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Fleece Coat basic is a professional work coat that combines comfort and durability while keeping you warm in cold weather conditions. 100% polyester micro fleece fabric provides effective thermal insulation despite its light weight. Thanks to its anti-wicking texture, it offers a clean and well-groomed appearance even with prolonged use. The stand-up collar and half-zipper design make the coat easy to put on and take off, while the elastic cuffs provide maximum protection from cold weather. Side pockets offer practical storage space.

For corporate use, it offers branding opportunities with front and back logo embroidery or printing options. In bulk orders, a minimum of 100 pieces can be produced, thus creating an ideal solution for businesses.


Öne Öfeatures

  • Fleece Fabric (280–420 g/m²): High thermal insulation, lightweight and durable

  • Tüy Recovery & Protection Highlights: I've been working for a long time with my new görünüm

  • Half Zipper Design and Stand-up Collar: Easy handling and extra protection

  • Elastic Cuffs: Protection from cold weather and comfortable movement

  • Side Pockets: Secure storage space for your belongings

  • Ön/Back Logo Embroidery & Printing Options: Corporate customization opportunity

  • Size Options: XS → XXXL

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account