| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Sportive Fit Performance Technical Fleece GPM-021

Product Code: GPM-021

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Designed to offer high thermal insulation and long-lasting wear, this heavyweight fleece üst offers protection in cold weather conditions with thick fabric options ranging from 280–420 gsm. It prevents deformation over time thanks to its special anti-wear surface. With its elastic cuffs, functional design with dört zipper and logo application options, it is an ideal çözümür for both corporate and outdoor use.


Öne Öfeatures

  • Tüy anti-wetting fleece fabric: Provides a clean and neat appearance for long-lasting use.

  • Elastic cuffs: Cuts rüzgâr, retains heat and increases comfort.

  • 4 zippered models: Provides secure and easily accessible storage space for your belongings.

  • Ön and back logo embroidery/printing options: Customizable design for corporate branding.

  • 280–420 gsm heavy fleece fabric: Ideal warmth protection according to the usage needs with different thickness options.

  • 100% polyester: Durable, lightweight and easy-care construction.

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping