| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Softshell-Hybrid Design Fleece Jacket GPM-011

Product Code: GPM-011

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Female
Male

Size Options:

L
XL
XXL
3XL
XS
S
M

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Providing maximum comfort and protection in cold and cold weather conditions, GPM-011 Softshell Fleece Coat combines fleece interior and softshell exterior. Thanks to its light and flexible structure, it offers ease of movement; half zipper, stand-up collar and elastic cuffs provide ease of use. Side pockets are ideal for carrying your belongings with confidence. It offers bulk ordering opportunities for companies with corporate logo printing or embroidery options.


Öne Öfeatures

  • Softshell + Fleece Combination: Keeps you warm, protects against rain and light precipitation

  • Half zipper and stand-up collar: Easy on and off, extra protection

  • Elastic cuffs: Maximum protection from wind and cold

  • Side pockets: Practical and secure space for belongings

  • Breathable and stretchy fabric: Comfortable movement özgürl;rl;ğü

  • Corporate logo printing/embroidery option: Ideal for company or team use

  • Size options: XS → XXXXL

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account