| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Quarter-Zip Anti-Pilling Thermal Fleece GPM-014

Product Code: GPM-014

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Fleece Coat with Half Zipper – Comfort and Practicality in One

Fast to put on and take off in cold weather, the half-zip fleece coat features a lightweight yet warm fabric. The half-zip design allows you to quickly open and close the coat, while the stand-up collar and elastic cuffs provide maximum protection from the cold. Side pockets are ideal for carrying your belongings with confidence. Its anti-wear texture keeps the coat looking clean and well-groomed for a long time.


Öne Öfeatures

  • Half zipper design: Easy to put on and take off quickly

  • Stretch collar and elastic cuffs: Extra protection from the cold and comfortable movement

  • Functional side pockets: Carry your belongings with confidence

  • Anti-wear fabric: Long lasting like new fabric

  • Lightweight and breathable construction: Comfortable wear all day long

  • 100% polyester fleece (280–420 g/m²): Warm and durable fabric

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account