| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Moritanya Industrial Grade Fleece Jacket GPM-027

Product Code: GPM-027

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Designed to maintain its performance in cold weather conditions for a long time, this heavy fleece üst provides a high level of warmth with its dense fabric structure in the 280–420 gsm range. Thanks to its special fleece texture that is resistant to abrasion, it minimizes the surface deterioration that may occur over time. Elastic cuffs and dört zipper details offer ease of use while increasing mobility and ease of use. In addition, logo printing or embroidery options on the front and back bölüs make it ideal for corporate use.


Ürün Öfeatures

  • Tütüy reduction with a polar surface for an always neat and türünüm

  • Flexible cuff design for better heat retention and comfortable movement

  • Functional design with 4 zippers provides secure space for personal belongings

  • Ön/back logo printing and embroidery alternatives with corporate identity harmony

  • 280–420 gsm dense polar fleece fabric with a warmth level suitable for different acclimatization conditions

  • 100% polyester construction: Durable, lightweight and easy to clean material

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account