| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Quarter-Zip Technical Fleece Pullover GPM-009

Product Code: GPM-009

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Providing a combination of comfort and practicality in cold weather, Half Zip Fleece Coat features a lightweight yet warm 100% polyester micro fleece fabric. The half-zip design makes it easy to put on and take off, while the stand-up collar and elastic cuffs offer maximum protection from the cold. Side pockets provide practical space for casual use and carrying your belongings with confidence. The anti-wear fabric structure guarantees that the jacket will stay like new for a long time.


Öne Öfeatures

  • Half zipper design: Quick on and off

  • Stretch collar and elastic cuffs: Extra protection from the cold

  • Side pockets: Convenient and secure storage for your belongings

  • Tüy anti-wetting fleece fabric: Long ömürlü and clean örünüm

  • 100% polyester micro fleece (280–420 g/m² seçs): Lightweight and warm construction

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account