| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Micro-Fleece Lightweight Thermal Jacket GPM-008

Product Code: GPM-008

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Micro Polar Jacket

GPM-008

If you’re looking for a lightweight yet warm outerwear item, the micro polar jacket is perfect for you. Made from 100% polyester microfleece fabric weighing 280–420 g/m², it retains body heat while remaining breathable. Its anti-pilling weave ensures the jacket stays looking new for a long time. The stand-up collar, heavy-duty zipper, and functional pockets offer comfort and ease of use. Models with reflective tape enhance visibility in low light, making them ideal for work and outdoor use.

Key Benefits:

  • Microfleece fabric (280–420 g/m²): Lightweight, warm, and durable
  • Pilling-resistant surface: Looks new for a long time
  • Standing collar design: Extra protection in cold weather
  • Heavy-duty front zipper: Durable and secure
  • Functional pockets: Easy storage for your belongings
  • Reflective details (optional): Improves visibility in low light

Technical Specifications and Care

100% polyester microfleece fabric, 280–420 g/m² weight, waterproof outer layer, breathable, washing instructions: Gentle cycle at 30°C; ironing at low heat is recommended.

Who Chooses This Product?

Outdoor athletes, construction and field workers, professionals working in cold climates, and anyone needing warmth in their daily life.

Make this your ideal choice for warm and comfortable days.

Meet our new **micro polar jacket** model, which combines comfort and style in your corporate workwear. With its lightweight design, it offers freedom of movement while providing superior protection in cold weather conditions. Ideal for teams working outdoors or in dynamic office environments, this jacket promises all-day comfort thanks to its durable and breathable fabric. Crafted with **Montagne micro-polar** quality, this special design enhances your brand’s professional image while boosting employee morale. Standing out among our wide range of **fleece jacket styles**, this model offers modern cut options for both male and female employees, providing solutions to fit every body type.

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account