| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Min. 50 Adet

Industrial Thermal Fleece Vest GPM-015

Product Code: GPM-015

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Designed for those who want to stay warm in cold weather without sacrificing mobility, fleece vest provides lightweight yet effective thermal insulation. Its fleece fabric, which is resistant to abrasion, offers a clean and well-groomed appearance for a long time. The stand-up collar and ergonomic cut provide extra protection from the cold, while the side pockets allow you to carry your belongings with confidence in casual use.

For corporate use, there is the possibility of customization with logo printing or embroidery options.


Öne Öfeatures

  • Fleece Fabric: Lightweight and warm

  • Anti-Tüy Yüolive: Long ömürl;rl;rl; and clean örünüm

  • Stretch Collar Design: Extra protection from the cold

  • Side Pockets: Practical and secure storage space for your belongings

  • Ergonomic Cut: Comfortable movement özgürl;ğü

  • Corporate Customization: Company use with logo printing or embroidery

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account