| OUR SALES ARE WHOLESALE ONLY ! | WE DO NOT OFFER RETAIL SALES. |

Designer Series Technical Thermal Fleece Jacket GPM-018
Min. 50 Adet

Designer Series Technical Thermal Fleece Jacket GPM-018

Product Code: GPM-018

Delivery Time: 15 Days

You can request a price quote after adding products to the cart.

Gender:

Male
Female

Size Options:

XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
3XL

For different color and chart requests, you can contact us.

WhatsApp Get an Instant Price via WhatsApp!
Get a Quote Add to Favorites
Bilgi: Bu üründe minimum üretim miktarımız 50 adettir.

Designed for all working environments requiring comfort, durability and reliability, this micro fleece üst offers excellent thermal insulation with its 100% polyester structure weighing 280 g/m². Thanks to its anti-tearing technology, it maintains its original form even after long periods of use. Reflectör tape details enhance visibility by providing maximum visibility even in low light.

Öfeatures

  • My modern look with contrast collar

  • Practical use with side pockets

  • Çift üstitched hem for extra durability

  • Anti-tüy öying önt önt önt ö fabric for long ömürl;rl; usage

  • Increased visibility with reflective tape on the wrists and arms

  • Thick and durable ön zipper

  • 280 g/m² 100% polyester micro fleece warm and soft fabric

BEDEN TABLOSU

GIVIU POLAR MONT
Erkek
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy717375777981
BGöğüs535557596163
Etek535557596163
Yaka Açıklığı1919,52020,52121,5
Ön Yaka Düşüklüğü88,599,51011
Omuz13,514,251515,7516,517,25
Kol Boyu646566676869
Kol Evi232425262728
Pazu242526272829
Kol Ağzı12,513,514,515,516,517,5
Ön Fermuar Boyu7071,57374,576,077,5
Yan Cep Fermuar Boyu161616161616
Üst Cep Fermuar Boyu141414141414

Kadın
ölçü
A BOY
B EN
BEDENLERXSSMLXLXXL
AOmuzdan Boy687071727476
BGöğüs505254565860
Etek505254565860
Vaka Evi1818,51919,52020,5
Omuzdan1212,51313,51414,5
Kol Evi212223242526
Pazu181920212223
Kol Boyu515253545556
Kol Ağzı1212,51313,51414,5

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

continue shopping
Sign In to Your Account